League Table W042018-04-11T08:11:03+00:00
PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NWU VAAL WOMEN C171511116910746
2OLD EDS WOMEN B17124168175140
3MCC WOMEN D17111585394637
4WANDERERS WOMEN G1774642261625
5LIONS WOMEN A186485951822
6WESTBURY VILLA1552840281217
7BEDFORDVIEW WOMEN C18201624148-1246
8PIRATES WOMEN B1400140140-1400